Bus Éireann Route 350, Galway - Kinvara - Doolin - Cliffs of Moher - Ennis

Timetable for Route 350. Outbound journey for Monday to Friday.
Service Number350350350350350350
Galway (Bus Station) 08:0010:0013:0015:0017:0018:00
Dublin Rd (GMIT) 08:0610:0613:0615:0617:1018:10
Oranmore (Oran Town Centre) 08:1510:1513:1515:1517:2518:20
Maree (School) 17:37
Clarenbridge (Church) 08:2310:2313:2315:2317:4218:28
Kilcolgan (N67 Crossroad) 08:2610:2613:2615:2617:4518:31
Ballinderreen (Westbound) 08:2910:2913:2915:2917:5018:34
Kinvara (Main St Keoghs Bar) 08:3910:3913:3915:3918:0518:42
Bellharbour (Opp Dalys Pub) 08:5210:5213:5215:52
Nogra (Travellers Inn) 18:12
New Quay (Opp Linnanes Bar) 18:53
Bellharbour (Burren Cottages) 18:56
Ballyvaughan (Opp Spar) 09:0011:0014:0016:00 19:04
Blackhead Lighthouse (southbound) 09:2011:2014:2016:20 19:18
Murroogh Bridge (southbound) 09:2211:2214:2216:22 19:20
Fanore Cross (ODonoghues Pub) 09:2511:2514:2516:25 19:23
Ballinalacken Castle (Main Gate) 09:3811:3814:3816:38 19:34
Lisdoonvarna (Burkes Garage) 07:4509:4511:4514:4516:45 19:41
Doolin (Rainbow Hostel) 07:5509:5511:5514:5516:55 19:51
Doolin (Hotel Doolin) 07:5709:5711:5714:5716:57 19:53
Doolin (Doolin Hostel) 08:0010:0012:0015:0017:00 19:56
Doolin (Camp Site) 08:05
Doolin (Opp Doolin Hostel) 08:1210:0212:0215:0217:02
Cliffs of Moher (Coach Park) 08:2510:1512:1515:1517:15
Liscannor (Cliffs of Moher Hotel) 08:3010:2012:2015:2017:20
Lahinch (Liscannor Road Bus Shelter) 08:3510:2512:2515:2517:25
Ennistymon (Opp Pot Duggans Pub) 08:4510:3012:3015:3017:30
Corofin Cross (Clare) (eastbound stop) 08:4810:3312:3315:3317:33
Inagh (Opp Service Station) 08:5510:4012:4015:4017:40
O Neills Cross (eastbound stop) 08:5910:4412:4415:4417:44
Fountain Cross (N85/R476 Junction) 09:0510:5012:5015:5017:50
Ennis (Bus Station) 09:1511:0013:0016:0018:00