You searched for Dublin (Busaras) to Galway (Bus Station)

Expressway Route 20/X20, Dublin - Galway

Timetable for Route 20/X20. Outbound journey for Monday to Sunday.
Service NumberX20202020X20X2020X2020X202020X2020X20
SSuXSSuXFO
Dublin (Busaras) DEP.05.3006.3007.3008.3009.3011.3012.3013.3014.3015.3016.3016.3017.3018.3020.00
Dublin Airport (Atrium Rd, Zone 11 Stop1)05.50P06.50P08.50P09.50P11.50P12.50P13.50P14.50P15.50P16.50P17.50P18.50P20.20P
Dublin (Opp. Heuston Station)07.45P16.45P
Lucan (Spa Hotel)07.10P07.55P09.10P13.10P15.10P16.55P17.10P19.10P
Maynooth (67A Terminus)09.20P13.20P15.20P17.05P17.20P19.20P
Enfield (Street Side Cafe)07.2808.2309.3813.3815.3817.2317.3819.38
Moyvalley (Opp Farrells Nursery)07.3508.3009.4513.4515.4517.3017.4519.45
Clonard (Opp Monastery Inn)07.4008.3509.5013.5015.5017.3517.5019.50
Kinnegad (The Phoenix)07.4508.4009.5513.5515.5517.4017.5519.55
Milltownpass (Main St westbound)07.5808.5310.0814.0816.0817.5318.0820.08
Rochfortbridge (Maxol Station)08.0208.5710.1214.1216.1217.5718.1220.12
Tyrellspass (Main St Opp Centra)08.0809.0310.1814.1816.1818.0318.1820.18
Kilbeggan (Square Opp Distillery Inn)08.1509.1010.2514.2516.2518.1018.2520.25
Horseleap (Opp Paddy Ryans Pub)08.2309.1810.3314.3316.3318.1818.3320.33
Moate (Opp Brownes Pub)08.3009.2510.4014.4016.4018.2518.4020.4
Athlone IT (Garrycastle Road)08.4509.4010.5514.5516.5518.4018.5520.55
Athlone (Bus Station)07.1508.5009.4511.0011.1513.1515.0015.1517.0017.1518.4519.0019.1521.0021.45
Ballydangan (Opp Naughtons Garage)07.3209.1210.0711.2215.2217.2219.0719.2221.22
Creagh (Opp Dubarry)07.3909.1910.1411.2915.2917.2919.1419.2921.29
Ballinasloe (Haydens Hotel Dunlo St)07.4309.2310.1811.3311.4313.4315.3315.4317.3317.4319.1819.3319.4321.3322.13
Portiuncula Hospital (P&M Kelly)07.4609.2610.2111.3611.4613.4615.3615.4617.3617.4619.2119.3619.4621.3622.16
Aughrim (Galway) (Opp Emo Station)07.5109.3110.2611.4115.4117.4119.2619.4121.41
Kilrickle (Opp School)08.0109.4110.3611.5115.5117.5119.3619.5121.51
Loughrea (Beattys)08.1009.5010.4512.0012.1014.1016.0016.1018.0018.1019.4520.0020.1022.0022.40
Craughwell (Opp Church)08.2410.0410.5912.1416.1418.1419.5920.1422.14
Derrydonnell Cross (Westbound)08.3210.1211.0712.2216.2218.2220.0720.2222.22
Oranmore (Opp Oran Town Centre)08.3710.1711.1212.2716.2718.2720.1220.2722.27
Dublin Rd (Opp GMIT)08.44D10.24D11.19D12.30D12.44D14.44D16.34D16.44D18.34D18.44D20.19D20.34D20.44D22.34D23.14D
Galway (Bus Station) ARR.08.5010.3011.2512.4012.5014.5016.4016.5018.4018.5020.2520.4020.5022.4023.20