You searched for Dublin to Leighlinbridge Cross

Expressway Route 4, Dublin - Carlow - Waterford

Timetable for Route 4. Outbound journey for Monday to Saturday.
Service Number 44X444X444444X444
FOFO
CC
Dublin Airport (Artium Rd Zone 11 Stop 2)07.0009.0010.0011.0013.1514.0015.1517.00-19.1521.0022.00
Dublin (Busaras)07.30P09.30P10.30P11.30P13.45P14.3015.3015.45P17.30P17.3019.45P21.30P22.30P23.45P
Dublin (Heuston Station)07.35P09.35P11.35P13.50P15.35P15.50P17.35P17.35P19.50P22.35P23.50P
Red Cow Luas07.45P09.43P11.43P13.58P15.43P15.58P17.43P17.43P19.58P22.43P23.58P
Carlow (Barrack ST)08.5010.5011.4512.5015.0515.4516.5017.0518.5018.5021.0522.4523.4501.00
Carlow IT (Opp Main Entrance)08.5510.5512.5515.1016.5517.1018.5518.5521.1023.5001.05
Leighlinbridge Cross (Slip Road)09.0511.0513.0515.2017.0517.2019.0519.0521.2024.0.001.15
Royal Oak (Mian Street)09.0911.0913.0915.2417.0917.2419.0919.0921.2400.0401.19
Gowran (Power's Quick Pick)09.1611.1613.1615.3117.1617.3119.1619.1621.3100.1101.26
Thomastown (The Salon Low ST)09.2511.2513.2515.4017.2517.4019.2519.2521.4000.2001.35
Ballyhale (Day Today Shop)09.3511.3513.3515.5017.3517.5019.3519.3521.5000.3001.45
Mullinavat (Opp Mulhearns)09.4511.4513.4516.0017.4518.0019.4519.4522.0000.4001.55
Waterford (Bus Station)10.0012.0012.4514.0016.1516.4518.0018.1520.0020.0022.1523.1500.5502.10
New Ross (Supervalu The Quay)13.1517.1500.15