You searched for galway to Ireland West Airport

Expressway Route 64, Galway - Ireland West Airport Knock - Sligo - Derry

Timetable for Route 64. Outbound journey for Monday to Sunday.
Service Number
SuXSuXMFSuOFOFOFSuO
Galway (Bus Station) DEP.---06.00-08.4510.30--12.0014.10-16.0016.0018.10-18.1020.15
Dublin Rd (GMIT)----10.37 P--12.07 P-16.07 P-20.22 P
Claregalway (Cois Chlair Arches Hotel)---06.13-08.5810.47--12.1714.23-16.17-18.2320.32
TUAM (Vicar Street Florist)---06.32-09.1711.06--12.3614.42-16.36-18.4220.47
Dunmore (Post Office)----09.30--14.55-16.50-21.01
Cloonfad (Church)----09.40--15.05-17.00-21.10
Ballyhaunis (Supermacs Main ST)----09.55--15.20-17.15-21.25
Milltown (Glymns Hardware)---06.44-11.18--12.48-16.4818.58-18.54
Ballindine (Main Street Opps Vals)---06.52-11.26--12.56-16.5619.06-19.02
Castlemacgarrett (Opp Esso Garage)---06.55-11.30--13.00-17.0019.10-19.06
Claremorris (Dalton ST Hair Salon)---07.00-11.35--13.05--19.11
Knock (Ballyhaunis Rd Northbound)----10.05--15.30-17.25-21.35
Knock (Main St Opp Colemans)---07.10-11.45--13.15--19.21
Kilkelly (Jctn Bridge Street)---07.20-10.1511.55--13.2515.40-17.2017.3519.30-19.3121.45
Ireland (West Airport Knock)---07.30-10.2512.05--13.3515.50-17.45-
Charlestown (Market Square - Garveys)---07.40-10.3512.15--13.4516.00-17.3017.5519.40-19.4121.55
Curry (Bypass Northbound)---07.45-10.4012.20--13.5016.05-17.3518.0019.45-19.4622.00
Tubbercurry (Teeling St May Queen)---07.55-10.5012.30--14.0016.15-17.4518.1019.55-19.5622.10
Ballinacarrow (Opp Fallons)---08.07-11.0212.42--14.1216.27-18.22-20.0822.22
Collooney (Opposite Quigley’s)----11.1012.50--14.2016.35-18.30-20.1622.30 D
Ballisodare (Sally Gardens)----11.1512.55--14.2516.40 M-18.35-20.2122.35 D
Sligo (Bus Station) ARR.---08.25-11.3013.10--14.4016.55-18.1518.5020.25-20.3522.50
Sligo (Bus Station) DEP.--07.3508.35-11.45--13.3015.00-17.10-19.05-21.00--
Drumcliffe (N15 Northbound)--07.4508.45-11.55--13.4015.10-17.20-19.15-21.10--
Grange (Langs Main Street)--07.5408.54-12.04--13.4915.19-17.29-19.24-21.19--
Cliffoney (Community Centre)--08.0009.00-12.10--13.5515.25-17.35-19.30-21.25--
Tullaghan (Cross Opp Fuel Station)--08.0709.07--------
Bundoran (West) (Playground)--08.1209.12-12.22--14.0715.37-17.47-19.42-21.37--
Bundoran (East) (Scenic View B&B)--08.1409.14-12.24--14.0915.39-17.49-19.44-21.39--
Finner (Finner Camp)--08.1809.18-12.28--14.1315.43-17.53-19.48-21.43--
Ballyshannon (Opp Bus Station)--08.2209.22-12.32--14.1715.47-17.57-19.52-21.47--
Donegal (Abbey Hotel)--08.4209.42-12.52-13.3014.3716.07-18.17-20.12-22.07--
Ballybofey (Main Street Butt Hal)--09.0710.07-13.17-13.5515.0216.32-18.42-20.37-22.32--
Letterkenny (Port Rd Opp Lyit)--09.2310.23-13.33-14.1315.2016.50-19.00-20.55-22.50--
Letterkenny (Bus Station)06.3508.1009.3010.30-13.40-14.1515.2516.55-19.05-21.00-22.55--
Letterkenny (Port Rd Lyit)06.3708.1209.3210.32-13.42--15.2716.57-19.07-21.02-22.57--
Manorcunningham (N13 Northbound)06.4508.2009.4010.40-13.50--17.05-19.15-21.10-23.05 D--
Newtowncunningham (Cemetery)06.5508.3009.5010.50-14.00--15.4517.15-19.25-21.20-23.15 D--
Killea (Opp Border Stores)07.0408.3909.5910.59-14.09--17.24-19.34-21.29-23.24 D--
Derry (Ulsterbus Depot Foyle St)07.1508.5510.1011.10-14.20--16.0517.35-19.45-21.40-23.35--
Derry (Magee Campus Strand Rd) ARR.-09.00----------------