Bus Éireann Route 30-X30, Dublin to Donegal

Timetable for Route 30-X30. Outbound journey for Monday to Sunday.
Route30X3030X3030X3030X3030X3030X3030
Dublin (Busáras)06:30:0008:00:0009:30:0011:00:0012:30:0014:00:0015:30:0017:00:0018:30:0020:00:0021:30:0023:00:0000:30:00
Dublin Airport(Atrium Rd Zone13 Stop12)P 06:50:00P 08:20:00P 09:50:00P 11:20:00P 12:50:00P 14:20:00P 15:50:00P 17:20:00P 18:50:00P 20:20:00P 21:50:00P 23:20:00P 00:50:00
Virginia07:55:0009:25:0010:55:0012:25:0013:55:0015:25:0016:55:0018:25:0019:55:0021:25:0022:55:0000:25:0001:55:00
Cavan (Bus Station- Farnham St)arr08:25:0009:55:0011:25:0012:55:0014:25:0015:55:0017:25:0018:55:0020:25:0021:55:0023:25:0000:55:0002:25:00
Cavan (Bus Station- Farnham St)dep08:35:0009:55:0011:35:0012:55:0014:35:0015:55:0017:35:0018:55:0020:35:0021:55:0023:35:0000:55:0002:35:00
Butlersbridge (Northbound stop)08:42:0011:42:0014:42:0017:42:0020:42:0023:42:0002:42:00
Belturbet (Post Office)08:52:0011:52:0014:52:0017:52:0020:52:0023:52:0002:52:00
Derrylin (Opp St Aidan's HS)09:05:0012:05:0015:05:0018:05:0021:05:0000:05:0003:05:00
Bellanaleck (Northbound stop)09:17:0012:17:0015:17:0018:17:0021:17:0000:17:0003:17:00
Enniskillen (Ulsterbus Depot)09:25:0010:40:0012:25:0013:40:0015:25:0016:40:0018:25:0019:40:0021:25:0022:40:0000:25:0001:40:0003:25:00
Belleek (Topaz Garage)10:00:0013:00:0016:00:0019:00:0022:00:0001:00:0004:00:00
Ballyshannon (Opp Bus Station)10:10:0011:20:0013:10:0014:20:0016:10:0017:20:0019:10:0020:20:0022:10:0023:20:0001:10:0002:20:0004:10:00
Donegal (Abbey Hotel)10:30:0011:35:0013:30:0014:35:0016:30:0017:35:0019:30:0020:35:0022:30:0023:35:0001:30:0002:35:0004:30:00