Expressway Route 30-X30, Dublin to Donegal

Timetable for Route 30-X30. Outbound journey for Monday to Sunday.
Route30X3030X30X3030X3030X3030
Dublin (Busáras)09:3011:0012:3014:0017:0018:3020:0021:3023:0000:30
Dublin Airport(Atrium Rd Zone13 Stop12)P09:50P11:20P12:50P14:20P17:20P18:50P20:20P21:50P23:20P00:50
Virginia10:5512:2513:5515:2518:2519:5521:2522:5500:2501:55
Cavan (Bus Station- Farnham St)11:2512:5514:2515:5518:5520:2521:5523:2500:5502:25
Cavan (Bus Station- Farnham St)11:3514:3520:3523:3502:35
Butlersbridge (Northbound stop)11:4214:4220:4223:4202:42
Belturbet (Post Office)11:5214:5220:5223:5202:52
Derrylin (Opposite Market Square)12:0515:0521:0500:0503:05
Bellanaleck (Northbound stop)12:1715:1721:1700:1703:17
Enniskillen (Ulsterbus Depot)12:2513:4015:2516:4019:4021:2522:4000:2501:4003:25
Belleek (Topaz Garage)13:0016:0022:0001:0004:00
Ballyshannon (Opp Bus Station)13:1014:2016:1017:2020:2022:1023:2001:1002:2004:10
Donegal (Abbey Hotel)13:3014:3516:3017:3520:3522:3023:3501:3002:3504:30