Bus Éireann Route 419, Galway - Oughterard - Clifden

Timetable for Route 419. Outbound journey for Monday to Friday.
Route419419419419419419419419419419
MThOFOWOTuO
Galway (Bus Station)07:0511:1513:0017:1518:1518:1518:1518:1520:1522:15
Francis Street (Abbey Church)P07:07P11:17P13:02P17:17P18:17P18:17P18:17P18:17P20:17P22:17
University Rd (Opp NUIG Main Gate)P07:09P11:19P13:04P17:19P18:19P18:19P18:19P18:19P20:19P22:19
Newcastle Rd Uppr (Opp NUIG West Gate)P07:11P11:21P13:06P17:21P18:21P18:21P18:21P18:21P20:21P22:21
Bushy Park (Church)07:1511:2513:1017:2518:2518:2518:2518:2520:2522:25
Cloniffe Cross (Westbound)07:2011:3013:1517:3018:3018:3018:3018:3020:3022:30
Clydagh Bridge (Westbound)07:2411:3413:1917:3418:3418:3418:3418:3420:3422:34
Moycullen (Coach House)07:2811:3813:2317:3818:3818:3818:3818:3820:3822:38
Donnellys Cross (Westbound)07:3211:4213:2717:4218:4218:4218:4218:4220:4222:42
Tipperary Cross (Westbound)07:3511:4513:3017:4518:4518:4518:4518:4520:4522:45
Rosscahill (Westbound)07:3811:4813:3317:4818:4818:4818:4818:4820:4822:48
Oughterard (Gateway Hotel)07:4211:5213:3717:5218:5218:5218:5218:5220:5222:52
Oughterard (Hessions Pub)07:4411:5513:4017:5518:5518:5518:5518:5520:5422:54
Glengola Bridge (Westbound)11:5913:4418:5918:5918:5918:59
Bunakill (Westbound)12:0313:4819:0319:0319:0319:03
Maam Cross (Opp Peacocks)12:0813:5319:0819:0819:0819:08
Maam Bridge (Opp Keanes)19:16
Kilmilkin ((Opp Kilmilikin Pub)19:21
Leenane (Hamiltons)19:36
Salruck Cross (Opp Hostel)19:47
Recess Cross (Westbound)19:53
Kylemore (Opp Abbey Entrance)19:59
Letterfrack (Opp Veldons)20:05
Moyard (Post Office)20:10
Caher (Opp Cottage)12:1814:0319:18
Recess (Opp Joyces)12:2114:0619:2119:2119:21
Cashel Cross (Westbound)19:25
Second Cashel Cross (Westbound)19:29
Canal Bridge (Westbound)12:2614:1119:2619:26
Toombeola Bridge (Westbound)19:3519:35
Roundstone (Shamrock Bar)19:4419:44
Ballyconneely (Keoghs B and B)20:0220:02
Derrylea (Opp Jctn Galway Rd)12:3514:2019:35
Clifden (Library)12:4014:2519:4020:2020:2020:25