Bus Éireann Route 362, Waterford - Dungarvan

Timetable for Route 362. Outbound journey for Monday to Saturday.
Route362
Waterford Bus Stn16:30:00
Waterford CollegeP 16:35:30
WITP 16:46:00
Cork Road (Whitfield Clinic)P 16:48:00
Kilmeaden (Opp. Centra)16:53:00
Carrolls Cross (Westbound)17:00:00
Kilmacthomas (The Bridge Westbound)17:07:00
Leamybrien (Crotty's Pub)17:17:00
Dungarvan (Sexton St Opp Florist)D 17:28:30
Dungarvan (Davitts Quay Opp Pub)17:30:30