Expressway Route 30-X30, Dublin to Donegal

Timetable for Route 30-X30. Outbound journey for Monday to Sunday.
Route30X3030X3030X3030X3030X3030X3030
Dublin (Busáras)06:3008:0009:3011:0012:3014:0015:3017:0018:3020:0021:3023:0000:30
Dublin Airport (Zone 12 Stop 8)P 06:50P 08:20P 09:50P 11:20P 12:50P 14:20P 15:50P 17:20P 18:50P 20:20P 21:50P 23:20P 00:50
Virginia07:5509:2510:5512:2513:5515:2516:5518:2519:5521:2522:5500:2501:55
Cavan (Bus Station- Farnham St)arr08:2511:2514:2517:2520:2523:2502:25
Cavan (Bus Station- Farnham St)dep08:3509:5511:3512:5514:3515:5517:3518:5520:3521:5523:3500:5502:35
Butlersbridge (Northbound stop)08:4211:4214:4217:4220:4223:4202:42
Belturbet (Post Office)08:5211:5214:5217:5220:5223:5202:52
Derrylin (Opp St Aidan's HS)09:0512:0515:0518:0521:0500:0503:05
Bellanaleck (Northbound stop)09:1712:1715:1718:1721:1700:1703:17
Enniskillen (Ulsterbus Depot)09:2510:4012:2513:4015:2516:4018:2519:4021:2522:4000:2501:4003:25
Belleek (Topaz Garage)10:0013:0016:0019:0022:0001:0004:00
Ballyshannon (Opp Bus Station)10:1011:2013:1014:2016:1017:2019:1020:2022:1023:2001:1002:2004:10
Donegal (Abbey Hotel)10:3011:3513:3014:3516:3017:3519:3020:3522:3023:3501:3002:3504:30