Bus Éireann Route 260, Cork - Youghal - Ardmore

Timetable for Route 260. Outbound journey for Monday to Friday.
Route260260260260260260260
Cork (Bus Station - Parnell Place)07:0007:4510:3014:0517:4523:00
Lwr Glanmire Rd (Opp Kent Rail Stn)P07:02P07:47P10:32P14:07P17:47P23:02
Lwr Glanmire Rd (Belvedere Lodge)P07:05P07:50P10:35P14:10P17:50P23:05
Lwr Glanmire Rd (Chesire Home Lotaville)P07:06P07:51P10:36P14:11P17:52P23:06
Little Island (Eastgate Junction)-07:5510:4014:1517:5623:10
Glounthaune (Church)-07:5710:4214:1717:5723:12
Glounthaune (Opp Rail Station)-07:5810:4314:1817:5823:13
Carrigtwohill (IDA Business Pk)07:1308:0110:4614:2118:0223:16
Carrigtwohill (Ryan & Aherne Place)07:1408:0210:4714:2218:0323:17
Carrigtwohill (Garda Station)07:1508:0310:4814:2318:0423:18
Carrigtwohill (Barber Shop)07:1608:0410:4914:2418:0523:19
Carrigtwohill (Fota Rock)07:1708:0510:5014:2518:0623:20
Water Rock (N25 Junction)07:2008:0810:5314:2818:1023:23
Midleton (Dermot Hurley Tce)07:2208:1010:5514:3018:1223:25
Midleton (Market Green Junction)07:2208:1010:5514:3118:1223:25
Midleton (Courthouse)07:2408:1210:5714:3318:1423:27
Midleton (Brewery House)07:2508:1310:5814:3518:1623:28
Midleton (Beechwood Court)07:2610:5914:3618:1723:29
Loughaderry (Eastbound)07:3111:0414:4118:2223:34
Castlemartyr (Post Office)07:3411:0714:4418:2523:37
Mogeely (Fords Tavern)-11:11-18:29-
Killeagh (Cemetery)07:39-14:49-23:42
Killeagh (Main St. O'Mahony's Pub)07:4011:1514:4918:3323:42
Burgess Cross (Eastbound)07:4211:1714:5118:3523:44
Youghal (Powers Cross Eastbound)07:4611:2214:5618:4023:49
Youghal (Opp Greyhound Track)07:4711:2314:5718:4123:50
Youghal (Upper Strand Eastbound)07:4811:2314:5718:4123:50
Youghal (Opp Strand Palace)07:4811:2414:5818:4223:51
Youghal (Bun Scoil Mhuire)07:4911:2514:5918:4323:52
Youghal (Post Office)07:5209:1011:2815:0218:4623:55
Piltown Cross Cork (Eastbound)09:1815:1018:54
Summerhill Cross (Eastbound)09:2015:1218:56
Ardmore (Open Farm Eastbound)D09:2115:13D18:57
Ardmore (Opp School)D09:2415:16D19:00
Ardmore (Post Office)09:2515:1719:01#NAME?