Bus Éireann Route 221, Cork City - Tivoli - Glamire - Riverstown - Hazelwood - Knockraha

Timetable for Route 221. Outbound journey for Monday to Saturday.
Service Number221221221221221221221221221221221221221221221221221221221221221221221221221221221221221221221221
Cork (Bus Station - Parnell Place) 07:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00
Lwr Glanmire Rd (Opp Kent Railway Station)07:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02
Lwr Glanmire Rd (Grattan Hill Junction) 07:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04
Lwr Glanmire Rd (Murphy's Garage) 07:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05
Lwr Glanmire Rd (Railway Bridge) 07:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06
Lwr Glanmire Rd (Beales Hill) 07:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07
Lwr Glanmire Rd (Bellevue Footbridge) 07:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08
Lwr Glanmire Rd (Opp Port Park Gates) 07:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09
Lwr Glanmire Rd (Lovers Walk) 07:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10
Lwr Glanmire Rd (Belvedere Lodge) 07:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11
Lwr Glanmire Rd (Chesire Home Lotaville) 07:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12
Glanmire (O Cearnaigh Public House ) 07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14
Glanmire (Opp Monkey Maze) 07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Riverstown (Vetrinary Hospital) 07:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16
Hazelwood (Opp Shopping Centre) 07:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Hazelwood (Oakfield) 07:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Hazelwood (Opp Community School) 07:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Marwood Drive (Marwood Close) 07:5008:2008:5009:20 10:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:20 14:2014:5015:2015:5016:20 17:2017:5018:20 19:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Glyntown Rd (Ardcarrig) 07:5508:2508:5509:25 10:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:25 14:2514:5515:2515:5516:25 17:2517:5518:25 19:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Blossomgrove (Northbound) 09:54 13:54 16:54 18:54
Knockraha (Church) 09:58 13:58 16:58 18:58