You searched for Dublin to Waterford

Expressway Route 4-X4, Dublin Airport to New Ross

Timetable for Route 4-X4. Outbound journey for Monday to Sunday.
Route44X444X4444X444
New Ross (The Quay)05:3009:3016:30
Waterford Bus Stn02:0005:0005:5506:4509:0009:5510:4512:4514:4516:5518:0020:00
Mullinavat (Mulherns Centra)--06:5909:1410:5912:5914:5918:1620:10
Ballyhale (Opp Day Today Shop)--07:1009:2511:0913:0915:0918:2620:20
Thomastown (Bank of Ireland)--07:1809:3311:1813:1815:1818:3520:30
Gowran (Opposite Power's)--07:3209:4711:3113:3115:3118:4920:40
Royal Oak (Slip Road)--07:4309:5811:4213:4215:4219:0020:50
Leighlinbridge Cross (Slip Road)--07:4710:0211:4613:4615:4619:0520:55
Carlow IT (Opp Main Entrance)--07:5910:1411:5613:5615:5619:1621:05
Carlow (Barrack St)03:0006:0006:5508:0310:1810:5512:0114:0116:0117:5519:1921:10
Dublin (Heuston Station)--D 08:10D 09:14D 11:29D 12:10D 13:20D 15:20D 17:20D 19:10D 20:29D 22:25
Dublin (Eden Quay)--D 09:23D 11:38D 13:31D 15:31D 17:31D 20:38D 22:28
Dublin (Custom House Quay)-D 07:25D 08:20D 09:25D 11:40D 12:20D 13:33D 15:33D 17:33D 19:20D 20:4022:30
Dublin Airport (Terminal Two)04:1507:4508:4009:4512:0012:4013:5315:5317:5319:4021:00