You searched for Galway to Ballyvaughan

Bus Éireann Route 350, Galway - Kinvara - Doolin - Cliffs of Moher - Ennis

Timetable for Route 350. Outbound journey for Monday to Friday.
Route350350350350350350350350
MTuOWThFO
Galway (Bus Station)08:0010:0013:0015:0015:0017:0018:00
Dublin Rd (GMIT)08:0610:0613:0615:0615:0617:1018:10
Oranmore (Oran Town Centre)08:1510:1513:1515:1515:1517:2518:20
Maree (School)-----17:37-
Clarenbridge (Church)08:2310:2313:2315:2315:2317:4218:28
Kilcolgan (N67 Crossroad)08:2610:2613:2615:2615:2617:4518:31
Ballinderreen (Westbound)08:2910:2913:2915:2915:2917:5018:34
Kinvara (Main St Keoghs Bar)08:3910:3913:3915:3915:3918:0518:42
Bellharbour (Opp Dalys Pub)08:5210:5213:5215:5215:52--
Nogra (Travellers Inn)-----18:12-
New Quay (Opp Linnanes Bar)-----18:53
Bellharbour (Burren Cottages)-----18:56
Ballyvaughan (Opp Spar)09:0011:0014:0016:0016:0019:04
Blackhead Lighthouse (southbound)09:2011:2014:2016:2016:2019:18
Murroogh Bridge (southbound)09:2211:2214:2216:2216:2219:20
Fanore Cross (ODonoghues Pub)09:2511:2514:2516:2516:2519:23
Ballinalacken Castle (Main Gate)09:3811:3814:3816:3816:3819:34
Lisdoonvarna (Burkes Garage)07:4509:4511:4514:4516:4516:4519:41
Doolin (Rainbow Hostel)07:5509:5511:5514:5516:5516:5519:51
Doolin (Hotel Doolin)Arr07:5709:5711:5714:5716:5716:5719:53
Doolin (Hotel Doolin)Dep07:5710:0112:0115:0117:0117:0119:53
Doolin (Doolin Hostel)08:00-----19:56
Doolin (Camp Site)08:05-----
Doolin (Opp Doolin Hostel)08:12-----
Cliffs of Moher (Coach Park)08:2510:1512:1515:1517:1517:15
Liscannor (Cliffs of Moher Hotel)08:3010:2012:2015:2017:2017:20
Lahinch (Liscannor Road Bus Shelter)08:3510:2512:2515:2517:2517:25
Ennistymon (Opp Pot Duggans Pub)08:4510:3012:3015:3017:3017:30
Corofin Cross (Clare) (eastbound stop)08:4810:3312:3315:3317:3317:33
Inagh (Opp Service Station)08:5510:4012:4015:4017:4017:40
O Neills Cross (eastbound stop)08:5910:4412:4415:4417:4417:44
Fountain Cross (N85/R476 Junction)09:0510:5012:5015:5017:5017:50
Ennis (Bus Station)09:1511:0013:0016:0018:0018:00