You searched for Galway to Ballyvaughan

Bus Éireann Route 350, Galway - Kinvara - Doolin - Cliffs of Moher - Ennis

Timetable for Route 350. Outbound journey for Monday to Friday.
Route350350350350350350350
Galway (Bus Station)08:0010:0013:0015:0017:0018:00
Dublin Rd (GMIT)P 08:08P 10:08P 13:08P 15:10P 17:13P 18:10
Oranmore (Oran Town Centre)08:1610:1613:1615:1717:2218:17
Maree (School)----17:33-
Clarenbridge (Church)08:2410:2413:2515:2517:4218:25
Kilcolgan (N67 Crossroad)08:2710:2713:2815:2817:4518:28
Ballinderreen (Westbound)08:3010:3013:3115:3217:4918:32
Kinvara (Main St Keoghs Bar)08:3710:3713:3815:3917:5518:39
Bellharbour (Opp Dalys Pub)08:5110:5113:5215:53--
Nogra (Travellers Inn)----18:05-
New Quay (Opp Linnanes Bar)----18:51
Bellharbour (Burren Cottages)----18:54
Ballyvaughan (Opp Spar)08:5910:5914:0016:0119:02
Blackhead Lighthouse (southbound)09:1411:1414:1616:1719:16
Murroogh Bridge (southbound)09:1711:1714:1916:2019:19
Fanore Cross (ODonoghues Pub)09:2111:2114:2316:2419:22
Ballinalacken Castle (Main Gate)09:3411:3414:3616:3719:32
Lisdoonvarna (Burkes Garage)07:4509:4111:4114:4316:4419:38
Doolin (Rainbow Hostel)07:5309:5311:5314:5416:5519:47
Doolin (Hotel Doolin)Arr07:5409:5511:5514:5616:5719:48
Doolin (Hotel Doolin)Dep07:5710:0112:0115:0117:0119:48
Doolin (Doolin Hostel)07:59----19:53
Doolin (Camp Site)08:01----
Doolin (Opp Doolin Hostel)08:03----
Cliffs of Moher (Coach Park)08:1510:1612:1615:1617:16
Liscannor (Cliffs of Moher Hotel)08:2310:2512:2515:2517:25
Lahinch (Liscannor Road Bus Shelter)08:2910:3112:3115:3117:31
Ennistymon (Opp Pot Duggans Pub)08:3610:3712:3715:3817:38
Corofin Cross (Clare) (eastbound stop)08:4110:4212:4215:4317:43
Inagh (Opp Service Station)08:4710:4812:4815:4917:49
O Neills Cross (eastbound stop)08:5110:5212:5215:5317:53
Fountain Cross (N85/R476 Junction)08:5710:5812:5815:5917:59
Ennis (Bus Station)09:1211:1013:1016:1418:11