You searched for Trim Castle St to Drogheda

Bus Éireann Route 190, Drogheda - Navan - Trim

Timetable for Route 190. Outbound journey for Monday to Friday.
Route190190190190190190190190190190190190190190190
Drogheda (Bus Station)06:2007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:30
Drogheda (George St Dominics Chip Shop)Arr06:2107:3108:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:32
Drogheda (George St Dominics Chip Shop)DepP06:21P07:31P08:32P09:32P10:32P11:32P12:32P13:32P14:32P15:32P16:33P17:33P18:33P19:32P20:32
Drogheda (North Rd Esso)06:22--------------
Drogheda (Patrick Street SC)-07:3208:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3417:3418:3419:3320:33
Drogheda (Bothar Brugha Church)-07:3308:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3617:3618:3519:3420:34
Drogheda Hospital (NorthGate West)-07:3408:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3717:3718:3619:3520:35
Drogheda (M1 Retail Park)-07:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4116:4317:4318:4119:4020:40
Slane (Conyngham Arms Hotel)06:3607:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5516:5617:5618:5519:5420:54
Navan (Fitzherbert Court)06:4608:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0515:0516:0517:0618:0619:0520:0421:04
Navan (Abbey Road Stop A)06:5108:0909:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1315:1316:1117:1518:1319:1220:1121:11
Connell's Cross (Southbound)07:0108:1909:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2515:2516:2617:2918:2319:2420:2321:23
Trim (Opp Retail Park)07:0408:2209:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2915:2916:2917:3218:2619:2720:2621:26
Trim Castle St (Opp Trim Castle)07:0808:2609:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3415:3416:3417:3718:3119:3220:3121:31