You searched for galway to Ireland West Airport

Bus Éireann Route 64, Galway - Derry

Timetable for Route 64. Outbound journey for Monday to Friday.
Route64646464646464646464646464646464646464
Friday Friday Friday
Derry (Magee Campus Strand Road)17:30
Derry (Ulsterbus Depot Foyle St )07:1509:1511:1013:1514:1515:3016:1017:3518:3020:3021:40
Killea (Border Stores)07:2109:2111:1613:2114:2115:3616:1617:4118:3620:3621:46
Newtowncunningham (Opp Cemetery)07:3009:3011:2513:3014:3015:4516:2517:5018:4520:4521:55
Manorcunningham (N13 Southbound)07:4009:4011:3513:4014:4015:5516:3518:0018:5520:5522:05
Letterkenny (Port Rd Opp LYIT)07:4809:4811:4313:4814:4816:0316:4318:0819:0321:0322:08
Letterkenny (Bus Station)07:5509:5511:5013:5514:5515:0516:1016:5018:1519:1021:1022:15
Letterkenny (Port Rd LYIT)07:5709:5711:5213:57P15:0716:1219:1221:12
Ballybofey (McElhineys)08:1510:1512:1014:1515:2516:3019:3021:30
Donegal (Abbey Hotel)06:2508:4010:4012:4014:4015:5016:5519:5521:55
Ballyshannon (Bus Station)06:4509:0011:0013:0015:0017:1520:15
Finner (Opp Finner Camp)06:4909:0411:0413:0415:0417:1920:19
Bundoran (East) (Opp Scenic View B&B)06:5309:0811:0813:0815:0817:2320:23
Bundoran (West) (Hire and Sell)06:5509:1011:1013:1015:1017:2520:25
Tullaghan (Country Kitchens)07:0009:15---17:29-
Cliffoney (Opp Community Centre)07:0609:2111:2213:2215:2217:3720:37
Grange (Opp Langs (Main Street)07:1109:2711:2813:2815:2817:4320:43
Drumcliffe (Opp Round Tower)07:1809:3611:3713:3715:3717:5220:52
Sligo (Bus Station)Arr07:3009:5011:5013:5015:5018:0521:05
Sligo (Bus Station)Dep06:0008:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:0016:0018:1521:15
Ballisodare (Clancy Grocery)06:0808:0810:0812:08---16:08-21:23
Collooney (Quigley's)06:1208:1210:1212:12---16:12-21:28
Ballinacarrow (Fallons)06:2008:2010:2012:20---16:2018:3021:35
Tubbercurry (Wolfe Tone Square)06:3508:3510:3512:3512:3014:3014:3016:3518:4521:50
Curry (Bypass Southbound)06:4008:4010:4012:4012:3514:3514:3516:4018:5521:55
Charlestown (Market Square - Murrays)06:4508:4510:4512:4512:4014:4014:4016:4519:0022:00
Ireland West Airport (Knock)D06:5208:5510:5512:55-14:50-16:55--
Kilkelly (Opp Jctn Bridge Street)D07:0009:0311:0313:0312:5014:5814:5017:0319:1022:10
Knock (Ballyhaunis Road Southbound)07:1009:13-13:13----19:20-
Knock (Main St Colemans)--11:13--15:08-17:13-22:20
Claremorris (Dalton St Leisure Centre)--11:23--15:18-17:23-22:30
Castlemacgarrett (Esso Garage)--11:28-13:1015:2315:1017:28-22:35
Ballindine (Main Street Vals)--11:32-13:1415:2715:1417:32-22:39
Milltown (Opp Glynns Hardware)--11:40-13:2215:3515:2217:40-22:47
Ballyhaunis (The Bus Stop Shop)07:2009:23-13:23----19:30-
Cloonfad (Post Office)07:2809:31-13:31----19:38-
Dunmore (Glynns Stores)07:3509:38-13:38----19:45-
Tuam (Vicar Street Bon Secours)-09:5511:5213:55-15:47-17:5220:00-
Tuam (Galway Rd Opp Topaz Garage)D07:50--------22:59
Claregalway (Opp Cois Chlair)D08:0810:1312:1014:13-16:05-18:1020:1823:17
Dublin Rd (Opp GMIT)D08:30D10:35D12:33D14:38-D16:27-D18:33D20:3323:38
Galway (Bus Station)D08:4210:4512:4014:4514:1516:3516:1518:4020:40D23:45
Newcastle Rd (Opp University Hospital)08:50
Galway (Bus Station)09:00