You searched for galway to Ireland West Airport

Expressway Route 64, Galway - Derry

Timetable for Route 64. Outbound journey for Monday to Sunday.
Service Number 6464646464646464646464646464
SuXSuXM SuO
Galway (Bus Station)06:0008:4510:3012:0014:1016:0018:1020:15
Dublin Rd (GMIT)--10:3712:07-16:07-20:22
Claregalway (Cois Chlair Arches Hotel)06:1308:5810:4712:1714:2316:1718:2320:32
Tuam (Vicar Street Florist)06:3209:1711:0612:3614:4216:3618:4220:47
Milltown (Glynns Hardware)06:44-11:1812:48--18:54-
Ballindine (Main Street Opps Vals)06:52-11:2612:56--19:02-
Castlemacgarrett (Opp Esso Garage)06:55-11:3013:00--19:06-
Claremorris (Dalton St Hair Salon)07:00-11:3513:05--19:11-
Dunmore (Post Office)-09:30--14:5516:50-21:01
Cloonfad (Church)-09:40--15:0517:00-21:10
Ballyhaunis (SuperMacs Main St)-09:55--15:2017:15-21:25
Knock (Ballyhaunis Road Northbound)-10:05--15:3017:25-21:35
Knock (Main St Opp Colemans)07:10-11:4513:15--19:21-
Kilkelly (Jctn Bridge Street)07:2010:1511:5513:2515:4017:3519:3121:45
Ireland West Airport (Knock)07:3010:2512:0513:3515:5017:45--
Charlestown (Market Square - Garveys)07:4010:3512:1513:4516:0017:5519:4121:55
Curry (Bypass Northbound)07:4510:4012:2013:5016:0518:0019:4622:00
Tubbercurry (Teeling St May Queen)07:5510:5012:3014:0016:1518:1019:5622:10
Ballinacarrow (Opp Fallons)08:0711:0212:4214:1216:2718:2220:0822:22
Collooney (Opposite Quigley's)-11:1012:5014:2016:3518:3020:16D22:30
Ballisodare (Sally Gardens)-D11:1512:5514:25M16:4018:3520:21D22:35
Sligo (Bus Station)Arr08:2511:3013:1014:4016:5518:5020:3522:50
Sligo (Bus Station)Dep07:3508:3511:4513:3015:0017:1019:05
Drumcliffe (N15 Northbound)07:4508:4511:5513:4015:1017:2019:15
Grange (Langs Main Street)07:5408:5412:0413:4915:1917:2919:24
Cliffoney (Community Centre)08:0009:0012:1013:5515:2517:3519:30
Tullaghan Cross (Opp Fuel Station)08:0709:07-----
Bundoran (West) (Playground)08:1209:1212:2214:0715:3717:4719:42
Bundoran (East) (Scenic View B & B)08:1409:1412:2414:0915:3917:4919:44
Finner (Finner Camp)08:1809:1812:2814:1315:4317:5319:48
Ballyshannon (Opp Bus Station)08:2209:2212:3214:1715:4717:5719:52
Donegal (Abbey Hotel)08:4209:4212:5213:3014:3716:0718:1720:12
Ballybofey (Main Street Butt Hall)09:0710:0713:1713:5515:0216:3218:4220:37
Letterkenny (Port Rd Opp LYIT)09:2310:2313:3314:1315:2016:5018:5820:55
Letterkenny (Bus Station)06:3508:1009:3010:3013:4014:1515:2516:5519:0521:00
Letterkenny (Port Rd LYIT)06:3708:1209:3210:3213:4215:2716:5719:0721:02
Manorcunningham (N13 Northbound)06:4508:2009:4010:4013:50-17:0519:1521:10
Newtowncunningham (Cemetery)06:5508:3009:5010:5014:0015:4517:1519:2521:20
Killea (Opp Border Stores)07:0408:3909:5910:5914:09-17:2419:3421:29
Derry (Ulsterbus Depot Foyle St )07:1508:5510:1011:1014:2016:0517:3519:4521:40
Derry (Magee Campus Strand Road)09:00