You searched for galway to Shannon Airport

Expressway Route 51, Galway - Limerick - Cork

Timetable for Route 51. Outbound journey for Monday to Sunday.
Route51515151515151515151515151515151
Galway (Bus Station)07:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:05
Dublin Rd (GMIT)P07:10P08:10P09:10P10:10P11:10P12:10P13:10P14:10P15:10P16:10P17:10P18:10P19:10P20:10
Oranmore (Oran Town Centre)07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:15
Clarenbridge (Church)07:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:22
Kilcolgan (N67 Crossroad)07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:25
Ardrahan (Opp Garda Station)07:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:35
Labane (Opp School)07:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3820:38
Gort (AIB)07:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:4520:45
Crusheen (Opp Garda Station)08:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:0521:05
Ennis (Bus Station)Arr08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:2021:20
Ennis (Bus Station)Dep08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:2521:20
Clarecastle (Vision House)08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:3021:25
Shannon Airport (Departures Gate)D08:49D09:49D10:49D11:49D12:49D13:49D14:49D15:49D16:49D17:49D18:49D19:49D20:54:00D21:49
Shannon Airport (Arrivals Gate)P08:50P09:50P10:50P11:50P12:50P13:50P14:50P15:50P16:50P17:50P18:50P19:50P20:55:00P21:50
Bunratty (Holiday Village)09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:1021:1522:10
Limerick (Bus Station)Arr09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:2021:2522:20
Limerick (Bus Station)Dep07:2508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:35
Rourkes Cross (N20 Southbound)07:5309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:0321:03
Charleville (Dillons Florist)08:0009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:1021:10
Ballyhea (Southbound)08:0909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:1921:19
Buttevant (Main St Southbound)Arr08:1509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:2521:25
Buttevant (Main St Southbound)Dep08:1509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:2521:25
Mallow (Opp Hospital)08:2509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:35
Mallow (Town Park)08:3009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4020:4021:40
Cork (Bus Station - Parnell Place)09:1510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:2521:2522:25