You searched for galway to Shannon Airport

Expressway Route 51, Galway - Limerick - Cork

Timetable for Route 51. Outbound journey for Monday to Sunday.
Route5151515151515151515151515151
Cork (Bus Station - Parnell Place)07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2520:55
Mallow (Town Park)08:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0021:30
Mallow (Hospital)08:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0521:35
Buttevant (Main St Northbound)08:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1521:45
Ballyhea (Northbound)08:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2121:51
Charleville (Library)08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3022:00
Rourkes Cross (N20 Northbound)08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3722:07
Limerick (Bus Station)Arr09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1022:40
Limerick (Bus Station)Dep07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2518:25
Shannon Airport (Departures Gate)B 07:54B 08:54B 09:54B 10:54B 11:54B 12:54B 13:54B 14:54B 15:54B 16:54B 18:54
Shannon Airport (Stop B)A 07:55A 08:55A 09:55A 10:55A 11:55A 12:55A 13:55A 14:55A 15:55A 16:55A 18:55
Clarecastle (Opposite Vision House)08:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1519:15
Ennis (Bus Station)08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2519:25
Crusheen (Garda Station)08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4019:40
Gort (Market Square)08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5519:55
Labane (School)09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0220:02
Ardrahan (Garda Station)09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0520:05
Kilcolgan (Neilans Shop)09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1520:15
Clarenbridge (Sherrys)09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2020:20
Oranmore (Opp Oran Town Centre)09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3020:30
Dublin Rd (Opp GMIT)B 09:35B 10:35B 11:35B 12:35B 13:35B 14:35B 15:35B 16:35B 17:35B 18:35B 20:35
Galway (Bus Station)09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4520:45